Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 201 | 9:13.59 | Southard, Daniel (2014) (Daviess County, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 202 | 9:13.67 | Navarro, Daniel (2014) (Marist, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 203 | 9:13.74 | Earley, Brady (2014) (Riverton, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 204 | 9:13.75 | Hanawalt, Jacob (2014) (Lawrence North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-3200 | 205 | 9:13.76 | Schulte, Evan (2014) (Rock Bridge, MO) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-3200 | 206 | 9:13.87 | Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-3200 | 206 | 9:13.87 | Collison, Gabe (2014) (Crescenta Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 208 | 9:13.91 | Groh, Jeff (2014) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 209 | 9:13.97 | Grolle, Steven (2014) (Sonora, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 210 | 9:14.01 | Lippert, Justin (2014) (Middletown North, NJ) | Monmouth County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-3200 | 211 | 9:14.02 | Grismer, Nick (2015) (Mason, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-3200 | 212 | 9:14.16 | Depinto, Ryan (2015) (Syosset, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-3200 | 213 | 9:14.20 | Maxey, Wyatt (2014) (Providence, NC) | Dash For Doobie 2 Miles(NC), 2013-11-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 214 | 9:14.22 | Snider, Zack (2015) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-3200 | 215 | 9:14.31 | Ammons, RJ (2014) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 216 | 9:14.32 | Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-3200 | 217 | 9:14.50 | Ward, Josh (2015) (Davis, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 218 | 9:14.54 | Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 219 | 9:14.55 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Red Raider Relays(NY), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 220 | 9:14.67 | Kopczynski, Scott (2015) (East Valley, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-3200 | 221 | 9:14.89 | Striegel, Chris (2014) (St. Xavier, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 222 | 9:14.90 | Garcia, Hector (2016) (Marshall, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#20) |
B-3200 | 223 | 9:14.95 | Smith-Rose, Asher (2014) (Needham Broughton, NC) | Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#13) |
B-3200 | 224 | 9:14.97 | Reilly, Patrick (2014) (Dallastown, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 225 | 9:15.14 | Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#9) |
B-3200 | 225 | 9:15.14 | Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 227 | 9:15.24 | McGuire, Joshua (2014) (Sovereign Grace, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#10) |
B-3200 | 228 | 9:15.31 | Linkletter, Rory (2014) (Herriman, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#18) |
B-3200 | 229 | 9:15.33 | Nameth, Ryan (2015) (Verona Area, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 230 | 9:15.42 | Gotta, Matt (2014) (Bismarck, ND) | ND A State Meet(ND), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 231 | 9:15.44 | Slattery, Thomas (2014) (Chaminade, NY) | CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship(NY), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-3200 | 232 | 9:15.45 | Rogers, Alex (2015) (NB Canyon, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 233 | 9:15.49 | Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 234 | 9:15.51 | Davila, Hunter (2015) (Kelly Walsh, WY) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#19) |
B-3200 | 235 | 9:15.54 | Gulino, Hunter (2014) (Fountain Valley, CA) | adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 235 | 9:15.54 | Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#10) |
B-3200 | 237 | 9:15.55 | Gilbert, Austin (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#2) |
B-3200 | 238 | 9:15.56 | Weaver, Connor (2014) (Mountain Vista, CO) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6) |
B-3200 | 238 | 9:15.56 | Golebiowski, Nick (2014) (St. Cloud Cathedral, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-3200 | 240 | 9:15.58 | Rojas, Matlazomatli (2014) (California, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14(#-1) |
B-3200 | 241 | 9:15.61 | Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-3200 | 241 | 9:15.61 | Suarez, Carlos (2015) (Redondo Union, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 243 | 9:15.68 | Price, Collin (2015) (St. Margaret's, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 244 | 9:15.73 | Thompson, Chris (2015) (Voorhees, NJ) | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 244 | 9:15.73 | Floyd-Mews, Taylor (2014) (Wauwatosa West, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-3200 | 246 | 9:15.78 | Davis, Douglas (2015) (Lakewood, WA) | WA 2A District 1-2 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 247 | 9:15.79 | Canal, Eli (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 248 | 9:15.87 | Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#11) |
B-3200 | 249 | 9:15.95 | Bautista, Miguel (2014) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 250 | 9:15.99 | Wellington, Nathan (2014) (Whitney, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#21) |
B-3200 | 251 | 9:16.12 | Foster, Chris (2015) (Los Gatos, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#22) |
B-3200 | 252 | 9:16.15 | Gebhart, Aaron (2015) (New Oxford, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 253 | 9:16.29 | Shumway, Clayson (2014) (Lone Peak, UT) | UT 5A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 254 | 9:16.31 | Anderson, Ryan (2014) (Maria Carrillo, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-3200 | 255 | 9:16.34 | Teachen, Tommy (2014) (Hopewell Valley, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#6) |
B-3200 | 256 | 9:16.36 | Pietraszkiewicz, Chris (2014) (Texas Military Institute, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-3200 | 257 | 9:16.40 | Schumann, Matthew (2015) (De La Salle, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-3200 | 258 | 9:16.50 | Bennett, Tyler (2014) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 259 | 9:16.51 | Cook, Zach (2014) (Rock Bridge, MO) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#11) |
B-3200 | 260 | 9:16.55 | Burdette, Colin (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30(#5) |
B-3200 | 261 | 9:16.58 | Giguere, Mikey (2014) (Westlake, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20) |
B-3200 | 261 | 9:16.58 | Owens, Matt (2014) (Orem, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 263 | 9:16.74 | Helman, Peter (2014) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 263 | 9:16.74 | Schweizer, Ryan (2016) (Dowling Catholic, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 265 | 9:16.76 | Perez, Enrique (2014) (North Shore, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 266 | 9:16.77 | Poteet, Logan (2015) (Kell, GA) | GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2014-04-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 267 | 9:16.86 | Melgares, Chris (2014) (Manhattan, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-3200 | 268 | 9:16.88 | Miao, George (2014) (Rocklin, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7) |
B-3200 | 269 | 9:16.90 | Beckmann, Mark (2015) (Dekalb, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-3200 | 270 | 9:16.92 | Rebera, Keenan (2015) (Lansing Catholic, MI) | MSU Spartan Classic(MI), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 271 | 9:16.94 | Polerecky, Jack (2014) (Creighton Prep, NE) | NE A State Meet(NE), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 272 | 9:17.05 | Kemp, Noah (2014) (St. Augustine, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 273 | 9:17.06 | Hutchison, Shawn (2015) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#7) |
B-3200 | 274 | 9:17.09 | Musselman, Brent (2014) (South River, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 275 | 9:17.12 | Coulter, Mihret (2014) (Apex, NC) | Dash For Doobie 2 Miles(NC), 2013-11-16(#10) |
B-3200 | 275 | 9:17.12 | Hayes, Dylan (2014) (Garfield, WA) | WA 4A Northwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 277 | 9:17.18 | Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) (Lake-Lehman, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 278 | 9:17.21 | Kazanjian, Chris (2014) (Penncrest, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 279 | 9:17.31 | Bromley, Matt (2014) (Sheridan, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#12) |
B-3200 | 280 | 9:17.33 | Comber, Casey (2015) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 281 | 9:17.35 | Beamer, Nathan (2016) (Arlington, WA) | WA 4A Northwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-3200 | 282 | 9:17.40 | Dalton, David (2014) (Greenwood Community, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#10) |
B-3200 | 283 | 9:17.41 | Raefski, Nick (2015) (Voorhees, NJ) | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 284 | 9:17.42 | Normand, Ryan (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Aztec Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 285 | 9:17.43 | Sharkey, Luke (2014) (Robinson, VA) | Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 286 | 9:17.45 | Arias, Gabe (2014) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#21) |
B-3200 | 287 | 9:17.48 | Levermore, Kyle (2014) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-3200 | 288 | 9:17.50 | Marston, Andrew (2015) (Conestoga, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 289 | 9:17.52 | Hillsman, Andre (2014) (Central Magnet, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#13) |
B-3200 | 290 | 9:17.63 | Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 291 | 9:17.69 | Melchert, Michael (2014) (Monticello, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 292 | 9:17.70 | Olson, Tyler (2014) (Livermore, CA) | EBAL Championships(CA), 2014-05-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 293 | 9:17.86 | Koryta, Brennon (2014) (Brea Olinda, CA) | Century League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 294 | 9:17.97 | Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) | CT Class L Championships(CT), 2014-06-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 295 | 9:18.02 | Capello, Zach (2015) (Ascension Catholic, LA) | Rummel Ronnie Doyle Classic(LA), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 296 | 9:18.07 | Specht, Jon (2014) (Hempstead, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-3200 | 297 | 9:18.12 | Roth, Bailey (2014) (Coronado, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 298 | 9:18.16 | Zarate, Diego (2015) (Northwest, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 299 | 9:18.24 | Stevens, Chad (2015) (East Valley, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-3200 | 300 | 9:18.26 | Gardarsson, Daniel (2014) (Iowa City West, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 301 | 9:18.27 | Robertson, Mark (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-3200 | 302 | 9:18.28 | Burchstead, Ben (2014) (Shawnee Mission North, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-3200 | 303 | 9:18.31 | Singleton, Joe (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 304 | 9:18.32 | Groff, Aaron (2016) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#9) |
B-3200 | 305 | 9:18.46 | Philipose, Andrew (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 306 | 9:18.58 | Amare, Biruk (2014) (Lee, VA) | Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-3200 | 307 | 9:18.68 | Poore, Jake (2014) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#6) |
B-3200 | 308 | 9:18.72 | Perry, Jacob (2014) (Sanger, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 309 | 9:18.73 | Lyons, Sean (2014) (Morristown, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-3200 | 310 | 9:18.93 | Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 311 | 9:19.01 | Walsh, Wesley (2015) (Canyon, CA) | ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-3200 | 312 | 9:19.07 | Bushelle, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 313 | 9:19.08 | Ernst, William (2015) (San Luis Obispo, CA) | Sanger Metric Classic(CA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 313 | 9:19.08 | Law, Brayden (2016) (Homestead, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#11) |
B-3200 | 315 | 9:19.10 | Bowles, Christian (2015) (Lakeside, GA) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 316 | 9:19.14 | Wagner, Tannor (2017) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-3200 | 317 | 9:19.16 | Yapp, Miles (2015) (Brookwood, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 318 | 9:19.25 | Dominguez, Ruben (2014) (Don Bosco Tech, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 319 | 9:19.30 | Strome, David (2016) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#9) |
B-3200 | 320 | 9:19.34 | Garrett, Stephen (2015) (Tatnall, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2014-05-21(#1) |
B-3200 | 321 | 9:19.40 | Barlev, Daniel (2014) (Holmdel, NJ) | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#8) |
B-3200 | 322 | 9:19.51 | Hollifield, Caleb (2015) (Round Rock, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 323 | 9:19.52 | Torres, Alexis (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 324 | 9:19.56 | Coppi, Mason (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 325 | 9:19.57 | Palazzo, Anthony (2015) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17(#6) |
B-3200 | 326 | 9:19.70 | Hess, Nick (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 327 | 9:19.90 | Pulliam, Kevin (2014) (Gonzaga, DC) | Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#3) |
B-3200 | 328 | 9:19.94 | Cassidy, Mike (2014) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | Monmouth County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 329 | 9:19.99 | Reynolds, Garrett (2016) (Ventura, CA) | adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 329 | 9:19.99 | Uribe, Juan (2014) (Hanna, TX) | Weslaco Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 331 | 9:20.01 | Mattes, Kyle (2014) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 332 | 9:20.02 | Bardash, Will (2014) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#3) |
B-3200 | 333 | 9:20.07 | Calem, Matthew (2014) (James Madison, VA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11) |
B-3200 | 334 | 9:20.22 | Toreki, Alec (2014) (Romeo, MI) | MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-3200 | 335 | 9:20.23 | McKenna, Nolan (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 336 | 9:20.28 | Mills, Kevin (2014) (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-3200 | 337 | 9:20.30 | Hogan, John (2014) (Lowell, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12) |
B-3200 | 337 | 9:20.30 | Reda, Drew (2014) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#9) |
B-3200 | 339 | 9:20.32 | Hird, Zach (2014) (Alleman, IL) | Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 340 | 9:20.35 | Sechuga, Daniel (2014) (Carmel, IN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#15) |
B-3200 | 340 | 9:20.35 | Guyton, Jack (2015) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 342 | 9:20.36 | Hoyle, Chris (2014) (Gonzaga, DC) | Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#4) |
B-3200 | 343 | 9:20.37 | Altopp, Gabriel (2016) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#4) |
B-3200 | 344 | 9:20.41 | Sullivan, Ryan (2014) (Howland, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-3200 | 345 | 9:20.46 | Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-3200 | 346 | 9:20.49 | Chance, Edward (2015) (Del Campo, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 346 | 9:20.49 | Sevcik, Timothy (2014) (Cedar Falls, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-3200 | 348 | 9:20.50 | Lipani, DC (2014) (St. Paul, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 349 | 9:20.54 | Magallanes, Julien (2016) (William W Borden, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#12) |
B-3200 | 350 | 9:20.55 | Clayton, Taylor (2014) (Decatur, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 351 | 9:20.60 | Babbidge, Jacob (2014) (Marcus, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#2) |
B-3200 | 352 | 9:20.65 | Daines, Tanner (2014) (Appleton North, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-3200 | 353 | 9:20.72 | Orndorf, Logan (2014) (Cedarcrest, WA) | WA 2A District 1-2 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 354 | 9:20.73 | Morelli, Anthony (2014) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#10) |
B-3200 | 355 | 9:20.74 | Bull, Andrew (2014) (Brentwood Academy, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#16) |
B-3200 | 356 | 9:20.76 | Hodgson, Dylan (2015) (Washington County, KS) | KS Class 2A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-3200 | 357 | 9:20.80 | Mcleod, Kaleb (2015) (Trinity Christian, GA) | Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#8) |
B-3200 | 358 | 9:20.84 | Hopper, Trevor (2014) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#5) |
B-3200 | 359 | 9:20.87 | O'Connell, Nick (2014) (Westfield, VA) | Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#5) |
B-3200 | 360 | 9:20.88 | Speer, Ryan (2015) (North Raleigh Christian, NC) | Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#16) |
B-3200 | 361 | 9:20.96 | Andres, Ian (2014) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) | WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 362 | 9:21.01 | Ward, Wesley (2014) (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 363 | 9:21.03 | Dohner, Bradley (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 363 | 9:21.03 | Askar, Evan (2015) (Ventura, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#9) |
B-3200 | 365 | 9:21.05 | Thorpe, Simon (2014) (Dixon, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 366 | 9:21.09 | Tangri, Kunal (2015) (Troy, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 367 | 9:21.12 | Barlev, Dan (2014) (Holmdel, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#11) |
B-3200 | 368 | 9:21.22 | Jacklin, Zac (2015) (American Fork, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03(#6) |
B-3200 | 368 | 9:21.22 | Barlev, Aaron (2015) (Holmdel, NJ) | Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#11) |
B-3200 | 370 | 9:21.24 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-3200 | 370 | 9:21.24 | Jordan, Andrew (2016) (Watkins Memorial, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30(#6) |
B-3200 | 372 | 9:21.31 | Bazan, Roberto (2014) (Santa Ynez, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 373 | 9:21.32 | Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) | Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 374 | 9:21.39 | Hamid, Abdul (2014) (Sheldon, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-3200 | 375 | 9:21.42 | Staub, Chris (2015) (Jenks, OK) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19(#7) |
B-3200 | 376 | 9:21.45 | Sloan, Cooper (2014) (Homestead, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6) |
B-3200 | 376 | 9:21.45 | Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) (Sachem North, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#12) |
B-3200 | 376 | 9:21.45 | Ungemach, Brendan (2014) (Wayne Hills, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-3200 | 376 | 9:21.45 | Hasty, Gavin (2015) (Brentwood, TN) | Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 380 | 9:21.52 | Tankersley, Andrew (2015) (Boerne Champion, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 380 | 9:21.52 | Eason, Andrew (2014) (Hickory, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-3200 | 382 | 9:21.53 | Reed, Devon (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7) |
B-3200 | 383 | 9:21.55 | MacPherson, Sean (2015) (Sterling, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#12) |
B-3200 | 384 | 9:21.57 | Kennedy, Brent (2014) (Kiski Area, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 385 | 9:21.59 | Noriega, Ben (2014) (Rio Rico, AZ) | AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 386 | 9:21.60 | Law, Reno (2015) (Millard South, NE) | Bellevue West T-Bird Invite(NE), 2014-04-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 387 | 9:21.62 | Clark, Spencer (2014) (Dowling Catholic, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-3200 | 388 | 9:21.63 | Wilson, Joshua (2014) (South Pasadena, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 389 | 9:21.64 | Orozco, DiMaggio (2014) (Brea Olinda, CA) | adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#9) |
B-3200 | 389 | 9:21.64 | Drisko, Cody (2014) (Carlsbad, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 391 | 9:21.68 | Dinger, Tai (2014) (St. Albans, DC) | Draper Invitational(VA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 392 | 9:21.71 | Carpenter, Jack (2014) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 393 | 9:21.72 | Hall, Nathaniel (2014) (Atlee, VA) | Milestat.com Elite Classic(VA), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 393 | 9:21.72 | Teller, Sam (2016) (Blacksburg, VA) | Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 395 | 9:21.77 | Herrick, Chris (2014) (Hellgate, MT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#25) |
B-3200 | 396 | 9:21.83 | Walz, Eric (2016) (Dulaney, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 397 | 9:21.90 | Braxton, Dajour (2015) (Centennial, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#14) |
B-3200 | 398 | 9:21.91 | McGuire, Wyatt (2014) (North Platte, NE) | Buffalo Bill Invitational(NE), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 399 | 9:21.96 | Fields, Brennan (2016) (Madison Central, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#18) |
B-3200 | 400 | 9:21.99 | Marshall, Jackson (2014) (Woodbridge, CA) | Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |